HOME
CALENDAR
NEWS
PHOTOS
OFFICERS
DOCUMENTS
CONTACT US
Lodge Icon Image Lodge #349
2016-17 Elected Officers
Governor Dennis Manges
Administrator Rodney Grine
Junior Governor Justin Chesnutwood
Treasurer George Lesko
Prelate Michael Foust
Trustee (1 Year) Jonathan Singer
Trustee (2 Years) Marck Hissong
Trustee (3 Years) Ryan Miller
Junior Past Governor Joshua Shaulis
Activities Justin Chesnutwood
Application Review Ryan Miller
Auditing Michael Maluchnik
Communications George Lesko
Government Relations Augustine Donate
Loss Prevention Michael Maluchnik
Membership Rodney Grine
Moose Charities Rodney Grine
Moose Legion Jerry Berkey
Sergeant At Arms Matt Peters
Inner Guard Richard Potts
Outer Guard Richard Everit
Chapter Icon Image WOTM Chapter #2064
2016-17 Elected Officers
Junior Regent Kris Jeffreys
Secretary/Treasurer Margaret Hechler
Recorder Winnie Keith
Guide Carol Lesko
Higher Degrees Roxanne Miller
Community Service Susan Shaffer
Activities/Sports Sandra Korns
Membership/Retention Carol Maluchnik
Mooseheart/Moosehaven Cathy Wright
Assistant Guide Susan Pipon
Application Review Committee Donna Beard
Audit Missy Herdman
Governor History
Joshua Shaulis 2015-16
Joshua Shaulis 2014-15
George Lesko 2013-14
George Lesko 2012-13
George Lesko 2011-12
Michael Maluchnik 2010-11
Michael Maluchnik 2009-10
Michael Maluchnik 2008-09
Dennis Manges 2007-08
Gerald Lehman 2006-07
John Henderson 2005-06
Sidney Walker Jr. 2005-06
Joseph Hudack 2004-05
Joseph Hudack 2003-04
Joseph Hudack 2002-03
Gerald Lehman 2001-02
Dennis Manges 2000-01
William Dudinack 2000-01
William Dudinack 1999-00
Dennis Manges 1998-99
Dennis Manges 1997-98
Jerry Berkey 1996-97
Jerry Berkey 1995-96
Barry Kovach 1994-95
Barry Kovach 1993-94
Jerry Berkey 1992-93
Mark Hissong 1991-92
Richard Miller 1991-92
Jerry Berkey 1990-91
Jerry Berkey 1989-90
Barry Kovach 1988-89
Jerry Berkey 1987-88
Jerry Berkey 1986-87
Senior Regent History
Martha Toki 2013-14
Gloria Rager 2012-13
Carol Strapple 2011-12
Lisa Bradley 2010-11
Helen Duvall 2008-09
Susan Shaffer 2007-08
Carol Maluchnik 2006-07
Kathleen Ramos 2005-06
Susan Frank 2004-05
Carolyn Kaniuk 2003-04
Susan Frank 2002-03
Louise Hudack 2001-02
Margaret Hechler 2000-01
Roxanne Miller 1999-00
Rebecca Holdsworth 1998-99
Patricia Baker 1997-98
Melissa Kelly 1996-97